Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Jkt Smolder Blue for Men - Size S Blue S

Patagonia - Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, blue

Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Jkt Smolder Blue for Men - Size S Blue S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£169.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's Nano Puff Jacket - Men - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Nano Puff Smolder Blue - S - Down jackets

4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Patagonia - Ski down jackets - M'S Nano Puff Vest Forge Grey for Men Grey L
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Nano Puff W's Light Violet - M - Down jackets
£202.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, grey
£169.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, green
£169.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Men's lightweight down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Nano Puff Jkt Smolder Blue for Men - Size S Blue S

Cheapest offer

The Nano Puff Jacket Smolder Blue for men from Patagonia offers excellent thermal efficiency and is designed for hikers and mountaineers alike. This year it has a slightly revised design for even greater comfort.This model features PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco that is low volume, ‌‌‌‌‌‌breathable‌‌‌‌‌‌, lightweight and extremely compressible. It retains warmth effectively even when wet thanks to the recycled synthetic down which retains its technical properties. Easy to layer, the recycled ripstop polyester is windproof and water resistant to keep you protected in all weather conditions.This down jacket features two zipped hand-warming pockets, elasticated wrist-cuffs and a two way adjustable drawcord drop-tail hem to seal in warmth and give a perfect fit. The shape of the shoulders and elbow joints has been redesigned for improved mobility. Highly compressible, this jacket can be folded into its chest pocket, making it easy to pack up and take with you everywhere.
£169.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk