Patagonia Outdoor Everyday Cargo Trousers Green Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Patagonia Vert L

1-3 business days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Patagonia Vert L

2-6 working days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Outdoor Cargo Pants Womens Large

2-3 Working Days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia Cargo trousers W'S OUTDOOR EVERYDAY CARGO PANTS in Beige EU L

4-day delivery guaranteed
£113.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia Outdoor Everyday Cargo Trousers Green Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Outdoor Everyday Cargo Women Trousers are a versatile and functional garment, ideal for outdoor activities. Made mostly from recycled nylon, they offer comfort and protection, making them a responsible and comfortable option for daily use.The fabric is treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish that contains no intentionally added PFAS and offers 40+ UPF sun protection. The trousers include an adjustable webbing belt and a button closure, ensuring a secure fit. Features:Comfortable and quick-drying fabricMultifunctional and durable cargo trousersComposition: 96% recycled nylon NetPlus and 4% spandexWater repellent finish (DWR) without added PFAS40+ UPF sun protectionRelaxed fit with tapered legs and 28" inseamElastic waistband with zip and button closureTwo front pockets and two thigh cargo pockets with flaps
£86.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Outdoor Everyday Cargo Pants basin green S
£99.96
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Everyday Masupial Jacket Greenish Beige Grey - M
£105.82
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Outdoor Everyday Cargo Pants basin green M
£99.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia Everyday Marsupial XL
£105.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia Everyday Marsupial Orange XL
£127.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45