5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Bleu TU

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap (New Navy - One Size) - Size ONE SIZE

5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.07
Delivery from £16.99

5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£26.85
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap Baseball, New Navy, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.30
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap new navy Uni

8-11
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap New Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap New Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Patagonia - P-6 Label Trad Cap New Navy - Cap

4 to 5 working days
£35.11
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - P-6 Label Trad Cap - Cap size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap One Size

2-3 Working Days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95
5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Featuring a visor made from 100% recycled and fully traceable fishing nets from Bureo, this traditional low-crown, unstructured six-panel cap is made from organic cotton canvas and has an adjustable fabric strap. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.SpecificationsLow-crown, unstructured, six-panel capThe visor is made from 100% recycled NetPlus® fishing netsThe cap and sweatband are made from organic cotton canvasAdjustable fabric strap closure at the backMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their work
£26.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo LoPro Trucker cap white orange green
£35.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery