Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-shirt dark blue white - XS

Patagonia - Men's recycled cotton T-shirt - M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee New Navy for Men - Size XS Navy XS

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-shirt dark blue white - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£36.35
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt new navy XS

5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion.
• Versatile style for various occasions.
• Comfortable fit with moisture-wicking properties.

Similar products

Patagonia 23721 Men's Capilene Cool Trail Shirt - Stratapeaks Colour: AQT Aquatic Blue, Size: M
£50.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia 40246 Men's R1 Air Fleece Zip-Neck Colour: BLSG Blue Sage, Size: M
£95.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia 45481 Men's Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - Boardshort Logo Colour: BSLX Blue Sage-Light Blue Sage X-Dye, Size: M
£50.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia 45481 Men's Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - Boardshort Logo Colour: DYWH Dyno White, Size: M
£50.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia 45454 Men's Long-Sleeved Capilene Cool Daily Shirt - '73 Skyline Colour: CMBX Clement Blue-Light Clement Blue X-Dye, Size: L
£60.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-shirt dark blue white - XS

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee short-sleeved t-shirt is made of a comfortable and durable 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyester. Its material reduces the need to manufacture oil for raw materials and reduces waste in landfills and incinerators. Patagonia's original artwork is printed with PVC and phthalate-free inks. Shoulder seams offer greater comfort and fit.This garment holds the Fair Trade Certificate, which is committed to helping clothes makers get closer to a living wage. For each piece of certified fair trade clothing, they pay a premium that workers can use to improve their communities and better their standard of living. The workers decide how to use the money. They can choose to build a school or health centre, create a scholarship or take it as a bonus.Features:- Regular fit- Crew neck- Original art from Patagonia- The printing inks don't contain PVC or phthalate- Shoulder seams for comfort and fit- Material: 5.
£36.35
deporvillage.co.uk