Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Patagonia - P-6 Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, green/turquoise

Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.41
Delivery from £8.99

P-6 Logo T-Shirt - male - Patagonia - T-Shirts - Green - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£49.50
Delivery from £5.45

11 Variants from £37.46

Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia P-6 Logo short-sleeved T-shirt is a classic garment designed for men that combines style and comfort in a fabric made from 100% organic cotton. Its regular fit and the iconic P-6 logo on the front make it a versatile option for everyday wear.This T-shirt is made from organic cotton grown in the United States, sourced from cooperatives that promote sustainable practices. Its crew neck with ribbed trim and reinforced shoulder-to-shoulder seams ensure a comfortable and durable fit. In addition, it features a straight hem that allows it to be worn either tucked into or untucked from trousers. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, it guarantees that workers received fair compensation for their work, reflecting Patagonia’s commitment to social and environmental responsibility. This T-shirt is ideal for those looking for a basic garment with an iconic design and a positive impact on the environment.
£35.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk