Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Patagonia - P-6 Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, green/turquoise

Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.41
Delivery from £8.99

P-6 Logo T-Shirt - male - Patagonia - T-Shirts - Green - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£49.50
Delivery from £5.45

11 Variants from £37.46

Patagonia P-6 Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia P-6 Logo short-sleeved T-shirt is a classic garment designed for men that combines style and comfort in a fabric made from 100% organic cotton. Its regular fit and the iconic P-6 logo on the front make it a versatile option for everyday wear.This T-shirt is made from organic cotton grown in the United States, sourced from cooperatives that promote sustainable practices. Its crew neck with ribbed trim and reinforced shoulder-to-shoulder seams ensure a comfortable and durable fit. In addition, it features a straight hem that allows it to be worn either tucked into or untucked from trousers. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, it guarantees that workers received fair compensation for their work, reflecting Patagonia’s commitment to social and environmental responsibility. This T-shirt is ideal for those looking for a basic garment with an iconic design and a positive impact on the environment.
£35.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.