Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie new navy L

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£70.79
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Deep Navy Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£82.97
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie - SS25

2 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's P6 Logo Uprisal Hoody - Men - Blue - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

2 Variants from £59.95

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie new navy L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia hoodie from recycled polyester and recycled cotton . Made from 100 % recycled cotton and recycled polyester, the Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie is made from 30 plastic bottles and 408 g of fabric waste. Compared to a conventional cotton sweatshirt, this hoodie saves 95 % water and produces 53 % less CO2.
£70.79
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)