Sweater Patagonia R1 Noir M

Patagonia - R1 Air Crew - Fleece jumper size M, grey

Sweater Patagonia R1 Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sweater Patagonia R1 Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Men's long-sleeved jersey - M's R1 Air Crew Black for Men - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia R1 Air Crew Sweater black M

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£91.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - R1 Air Crew - Fleece jumper size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Sweater Patagonia R1 Noir M

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Overview of the exercise booklet The technical fleece R1® Air Crew is lightweight/ultra-breathable and dries quickly/ideal for cool weather. Its classic round neck fit and straight silhouette make it easy to layer or pack into a backpack. Made from 100% recycled polyester/it offers optimal comfort in all circumstances. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory. Features of the exercise booklet The main fabric is made of 100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece/with hollow yarns. It wicks moisture/dries quickly and is very breathable/ideal for cool weather activities. The zigzag knit pattern enhances airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable and compressible performance Long-sleeve crew neck T-shirt/classic fit The shoulder seams are comfortably tucked under backpack straps. A zipped left chest pocket for storing small items The quick-drying woven edge at the wrists stays flat for improved fit and durability. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory/which means that the people wh
£85.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Men's technical fleece - M's R1 Air Jkt Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£120.36
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, black/grey
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99