Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Blue - S

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage S

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage S

8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size S, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.96
Free Delivery

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu S

1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 S

4 days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu S

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie is a lightweight technical fleece, highly breathable and quick-drying for cold climates. Its full zip design facilitates wearing and ventilation, and it is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric for greater comfort in movement. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factory.Features:Airy, warm and breathable fabricThe zigzag weave pattern increases airflow and minimises bulk for breathable and compressible performance; with a snug fitDesigned with a full closure design for easy on and off and ventilation; a snug-fitting hood fits comfortably under helmets and other hoodsOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under backpack strapsA zippered chest pocket on the left for storing small items; two front pockets with minimal zippers to reduce bulkQuick-drying woven seams at the rear hem and cuffs for a better fit and durability
£105.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£108.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£108.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£108.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Men's technical fleece - M's R1 Air Jkt Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£96.50
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, black/grey
£108.29
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery