Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata M

Patagonia R1 Crossstrata Hoody Jacket faded magenta M

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata M

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£130.28
Delivery from £16.99

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata Rose M

2-6 working days
£131.39
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia R1 Crossstrata Hoody Jacket faded magenta M

8-11
£183.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - R1 CrossStrata W's Faded Magenta - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£193.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Stretch hiking jacket - W's R1 CrossStrata Hoody Faded Magenta for Women in Softshell - Size M - Purple Purple M

under 2 day(s)
£199.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Women's R1 Crossstrata Hoody - Softshell jacket size M, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata M

Cheapest offer

Like a cross between a shell and a technical fleece/the R1® CrossStrata Hoody is warm/stretchy and breathable like our Regulator® fleece/but with the added benefits of abrasion and weather resistance. This slim-fit/cool-weather crosslayer was designed for extended versatility in shifting mountain conditions. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight double-weave fabric with a unique zigzag texture is soft and warm next to the skin but doesn't trap heat; treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed moistureStretch fabric and shoulders are designed for overhead reach and a wide range of movementUnder-the-helmet hood is bound with soft elastic and provides coverage and visibility; a soft kissing-welt zipper garage at the chin offers next-to-skin comfortSecure/zippered left-chest pocket; two high handwarmer pockets with invisible zippers are harness- and pack-compatibleSleek/low-bulk/snag-resistant cuffs are partia....
£130.28
4 days
directrunning.co.uk