Patagonia Refugio 30L Black Recycled Polyester Daypack Backpack with Laptop Bag up to 15"

Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Black | WildBounds UK 30L

Patagonia Refugio 30L Black Recycled Polyester Daypack Backpack with Laptop Bag up to 15"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio Day 30L Backpack black Uni

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio 30 | Backpack | black

3-7 business days
£109.10
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack Green White
£74.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 32L | 32L Daypack | Weathered Stone 32L
£104.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Weathered Stone 26L
£83.29
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 32L | 32L Daypack | Black | WildBounds UK 32L
£97.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Smolder Blue 30L
£79.14
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Refugio 30L Black Recycled Polyester Daypack Backpack with Laptop Bag up to 15"

Cheapest offer

CAPACITY & SIZE Patagonia Refugio Daypack Backpack, 30L, for a full day of adventure and daily travel RECYCLED MATERIALS Made with 100% recycled polyester with water repellent finish (DWR) without intentionally PFAS for added waterproofing LAPTOP SLEEVE Includes padded inner sleeve fits laptops up to 15 ", keeps your device protected and secure
£97.50
amazon.co.uk