Refugio Day Pack 30L Recycled Fiber Backpack Grey one size

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30 - Daypack size One Size, grey

Refugio Day Pack 30L Recycled Fiber Backpack Grey one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£110.00
Delivery from £12.00

Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L in Grey One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£114.00

Similar products

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30L Smolder Blue - Backpack
£84.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 26L
£84.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 30L
£93.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Smolder Blue 30L
£79.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack Green White
£84.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Refugio Day Pack 30L Recycled Fiber Backpack Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The largest model in our range of essential daypacks, the Refugio Daypack 30L is a little more technical and its slightly higher capacity, so you can carry heavier or bulkier loads, like your gym gear or climbing shoes. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ workshop.. DÉtails : 100% recycled polyester. Moisture-resistant 30-liter bag with durable water-repellent (DWR) finish and no intentionally added PFAS; all materials are 100% recycled polyester, with the exception of the stretch mesh side pockets made from a blend of 72% recycled nylon and 28% elastane Padded 15' laptop sleeve Removable padded sleeve suitable for laptops up to 15', with two tote pockets and a zipped pocket for pens, cables and other office accessories, for easy transitions between work and leisure Breathable back panel and water pouch attachment Water pouch attachment, cross-access and breathable back panel: features as practical on the trail as they are on the daily commute Technophile features and organization Dedicate
£110.00
smallable.com/en