Trousers Patagonia Terravia Alpine Noir 32

Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - M's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Men in Softshell - Size 32 US Black 32 US

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Alpine Noir 32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£95.56
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Alpine 32

4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Alpine Noir 32

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Alpine - Reg Pants black 32

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - M's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Men in Softshell - Size 32 US Black 32 US

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Terravia Alpine Pants - Mountaineering trousers size 32 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Women in Softshell - Size 2 US Black 2 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Women in Softshell - Size 6 US Black 6 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Resistant goose down mountaineering jacket - M's Durable Down Parka Basin Green for Men - Size M Green M
£574.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Women in Softshell - Size 4 US Black 4 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Women in Softshell - Size 8 US Black 8 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trousers Patagonia Terravia Alpine Noir 32

Cheapest offer

Fully featured/lightweight soft-shell pants with added durability for long alpine rock routes and all-day movement above the tree line. Inseam is 32in; also available in 30in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 85% recycled polyester/15% spandex blend is airy and stretchy/while extra paneling at the seat and front legs boosts durability against rock and abrasionA durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS helps shed light moistureArticulated pattern and four-way stretch fabric allows ultimate mobility for long approaches and all-day comfort when worn under a harnessLow-profile waistband with a separating zip fly and a removable/adjustable belt ensures a precise fit and stays comfortable under a harness or a backpack waistbeltSecure-zip front pockets have breathable mesh pocket bags and lie-flat construction for comfort under a harness; one right-thigh zip pocket sits comfortably above the knee and below harnes...
£95.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk