Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Marron XL

Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial - Fleece jacket - Women's River Rock Green XL

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Marron XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Marron XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Marsupial - Fleece jumper size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.97
Free Delivery

Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Half-Zip Fleece Sweater river rock green XL

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Marron XL

Cheapest offer

Influenced by our fleece heritage but made modern with 100% recycled polyester double-sided shearling, this full-zip vest provides ultimate softness and warmth. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from plush 100% recycled polyester double-sided shearling fleece for easy-wearing warmthFull-zip vest for easy venting, with a zip-through stand-up collar for heat-trapping comfortOne chest pocket and two handwarmer pockets are mesh-lined and secure with zippers and webbing pullsFront and back yoke for a heritage aestheticTrimmed with elastic binding on the collar, center-front zipper, armholes and hemHip length a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£68.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Green S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Shacket Natural
£71.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile XS
£83.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Blue Sage S
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99