Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Half-Zip Fleece Sweater thin ice XS

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Marsupial - Fleece jumper size XS, green

Used Offers from

Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Half-Zip Fleece Sweater thin ice XS

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Fleece jacket with zip Polartec® - W's Retro Pile Marsupial Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Marsupial - Fleece jumper size XS, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Marsupial | Women's | River Rock Green | WildBounds XS
£124.96
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - W's Retro Pile Shacket Natural - S - Shirt
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PATAGONIA W's Retro Pile Marsupial - Women - Grey - size M- model 2026 M
£131.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial fleece Womens Large
£109.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Half-Zip Fleece Sweater thin ice XS

Cheapest offer

Jacket made from 100 % recycled polyester woven fur fleece. One of Patagonia's most comfortable styles is now made from one of the most comfortable fabrics. Made from double-sided long pile woven fur fleece that is fantastically soft and fluffy on both sides, the Retro Pile Marsupial is perfect for rest days, evenings by the fire and bouldering sessions.It has a four-length neck zip for easy on and off in between. Vislon® zips with pull tabs close the chest and belly pockets. It comes with elastic trims at the collar, front opening, cuffs and hem. Straight side seams for a modern boxy fit, but not so wide that it gets in the way when you're gathering firewood, searching for support with your foot or fishing the last beer out of the cooler.
£124.96
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)