Patagonia Retro Pile Vest ellwood green XS

Patagonia | Retro Pile Vest | Women's | Teddy Fleece Vest | Natural/Green XS

Used Offers from

Patagonia Retro Pile Vest ellwood green XS

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Fleece Vest (Natural w/Ellwood Green)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Sleeveless fleece jacket in Polartec® - W's Retro Pile Vest Natural w/Ellwood Green for Women in Wood - Size XS - Beige Beige XS

under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Retro Pile Vest - Fleece vest size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Vest | Women's | Teddy Fleece Vest | Thin Ice L
£89.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Retro Pile Marsupial | Women's | River Rock Green | WildBounds XS
£124.96
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Retro Pile Jacket natural XS
£124.96
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Retro Pile Vest ellwood green XS

Cheapest offer

Classic fleece vest made from sustainable materials. The Patagonia Retro Pile Vest has been updated to offer even more everyday comfort. Made from soft fleece using 100 % recycled polyester, it keeps you warm while elastic bindings at the hem and cuffs ensure an optimal fit. Three zippered pockets with mesh lining offer space for your essentials. Fair Trade™ certified sewn.
£99.96
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)