Patagonia Nano Puff Gilet - SS25

Patagonia - Ski down jackets - M'S Nano Puff Vest Forge Grey for Men Grey L

Patagonia Nano Puff Gilet - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Men's Nano Puff Vest - Forge Grey, Large

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia Nano Puff Gilet - SS25

Cheapest offer

Warm, windproof and water-resistant. The Nano Puff Gilet uses incredibly lightweight and highly compressible 60g PrimaLoft Gold Insulation Eco and 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E. (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology; wrapped in a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining.
£149.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight insulation for optimal warmth and comfort
• Stylish Forge Grey for versatile wear options
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainable practices

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Blue Blue S
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's insulated ski jacket Patagonia Storm Shift 2XL
£472.85
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Insulating mid-layer - M's Nano-Air Ultralight Freeride Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L
£135.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S
£169.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99