Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Hydration Vest 18L Pure Black - S

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black S

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Hydration Vest 18L Pure Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration S

4 days
£122.79
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration Noir S

2-6 working days
£123.90
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration 18L Vest - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black M
£122.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size M, brown
£116.21
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Vest L Seabird Grey
£86.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Trail running backpack size 18 l - XS, black
£122.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£116.21
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Hydration Vest 18L Pure Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration 18L hydration vest is the ideal choice for those seeking a practical and comfortable solution for their outdoor adventures. With an optimised design, this vest allows you to carry everything necessary to explore new trails.Features: Made from 100% recycled materials DWR finish with no intentionally added PFAS Four pockets on the chest harness Ice axe carrying system and attachment points Backpack-style load management system Adjustable sternum belts 500 ml HydraPak bottles included Strap closure that adjusts the pack's volume
£122.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk