Patagonia - MW '95 Oval Logo Pocket Tee - T-shirt size S, sand

Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU S

Patagonia - MW '95 Oval Logo Pocket Tee - T-shirt size S, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.66
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia MW '95 Oval Logo Pocket T-Shirt undyed natural S

8-11
£54.13
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU S

4-day delivery guaranteed
£62.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia - MW '95 Oval Logo Pocket Tee - T-shirt size S, sand

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - MW '95 Oval Logo Pocket Tee - T-shirt. Inserts: 98% cotton, 2% elastane|Material type: cotton|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Fit: regular|Arm length: shortsleeve|Extras: crew neck|Arm length: Shortsleeve|Material composition: Mixed material|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£50.66
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU L
£50.66
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia T shirt M'S MW '95 OVAL LOGO POCKET TEE in Beige EU M
£50.66
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia 73 Skyline T-Shirt ink black M
£38.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Patagonia '95 Oval Logo XL
£38.69
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99