Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size S, grey/black

Patagonia Terravia 22L Backpack black S

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size S, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia 22L Backpack black S

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia 22L Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Terravia Pack 22l - Mixte - Beige - size M- model 2026 M
£99.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22L Barnacle Blue - M - Backpack
£105.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia Terravia 22L Backpack blue sage L
£84.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size S, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 28 x 17 cm|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: logo patch|Extras: with key clip|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Volume: 22
£99.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk