Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - L

Patagonia | Terravia Pack 28L | Backpack | Black | WildBounds UK Large

Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack black L

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 28 L Noir L/28 L

1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 28 L Noir L/28 L

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28 - Walking backpack size L, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - L

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack is a versatile choice for those seeking a balance between functionality and comfort. With a highly breathable back panel and shoulder straps, this backpack ensures a comfortable fit throughout the day. Its 28-litre capacity allows for packing enough gear for day trips or even an overnight stay. The main compartment is front-loading, making it easy to access essentials. Additionally, the top of the backpack automatically closes when the drawcord is pulled, ensuring the contents remain secure.
£105.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Terravia 1L Waist Pack Green
£27.06
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99