Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size M, turquoise

Patagonia Terravia Pack Hiking Backpack, 22L, Aqua Stone, Recycled Nylon, with Rain Cover, blue, marron, Lifestyle

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size M, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22L Aqua Stone - M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Patagonia | Terravia Pack 36L | Backpack | Black | WildBounds UK S
£104.95
Compare 8 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
PATAGONIA Terravia Pack 22l - Mixte - Beige - size M- model 2026 M
£99.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Terravia Sacoche | Crossbody Bag | Coal Orange | WildBounds 3L
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Terravia Pack 36L | Backpack | Blue Sage | WildBounds UK M
£149.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack size M, turquoise

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 22 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 28 x 17 cm|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: logo patch|Extras: with key clip|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Volume: 22
£99.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk