Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - M

PATAGONIA Terravia Pack 28l - Mixte - Black - size M- model 2025 M

Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28L Black - M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - M

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack is a versatile choice for those seeking a balance between functionality and comfort. With a highly breathable back panel and shoulder straps, this backpack ensures a comfortable fit throughout the day. Its 28-litre capacity allows for packing enough gear for day trips or even an overnight stay. The main compartment is front-loading, making it easy to access essentials. Additionally, the top of the backpack automatically closes when the drawcord is pulled, ensuring the contents remain secure.
£105.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Terravia 1L Waist Pack Green
£27.06
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99