Short 6" woman Patagonia Terravia Vert 28

Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 6

Short 6" woman Patagonia Terravia Vert 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.23
Delivery from £16.99

Short 6" woman Patagonia Terravia Vert 28

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.23
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Trail Shorts 6'' - Shorts size 10, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.97
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Terravia Trail - 6 In. Shorts basin green 6

8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery
Short 6" woman Patagonia Terravia Vert 28

Cheapest offer

FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewTerravia Trail Shorts are made from light, stretchy fabric that dumps heat and dries fast. Take these hike shorts for long days on the trail or fast and far on singletrack all year round. Inseam is 6in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBreathable and stretchy fabric built from 85% recycled polyester/15% spandex plain weave with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFASMinimal, lie-flat waistband with belt loops for security and comfortTwo zippered front pockets and one zippered right-thigh pocket keep essentials secureinseam is 6in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£60.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Patagonia Terravia Noir 32
£57.53
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Trail Shorts 6'' - Shorts size 14, black/grey
£57.53
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 12
£60.23
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Trail Shorts 6'' - Shorts size 10, black/grey
£57.53
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 14
£60.23
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99