Trousers Patagonia Terravia 28

Patagonia - Terravia Trail Pants - Walking trousers size 28 - Regular, blue

Trousers Patagonia Terravia 28

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£78.77
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Bleu 28

2-6 working days
£79.88
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Trail Pants sunken blue 28

8-11
£108.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Trail Shorts 6'' - Shorts size 8, olive
£86.43
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 8
£83.29
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 2
£83.29
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Terravia Trail 6inch Shorts Khaki Green Women - 14
£83.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Terravia Trail Shorts 10'' - Shorts size 28, grey
£49.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trousers Patagonia Terravia 28

Cheapest offer

Lightweight 86% recycled polyester/14% recycled spandex hike pants built for long, active days on the trail and year-round performance. Inseam is 31in; also available in 29in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBuilt from 86% recycled polyester/14% recycled spandex dobby with four-way stretch and a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePartially elasticized waistband for secure fit and comfortZippered front pockets, two zippered back pockets and one zippered thigh pocket, all with drainageStraight-panel gusset through the inseam and moderate leg articulation for mobilityInseam is 31in, also available in 29in inseamCuffs have internal gussets and zippers to fit over heavy hiking boots a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£78.77
4 days
directrunning.co.uk