Patagonia - Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, turquoise

Patagonia Textured Fleece fleece blue - M

Patagonia - Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£105.57
Free Delivery

Patagonia Textured Fleece Jacket blue sage M

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Hooded fleece Patagonia Bleu M

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded fleece Patagonia Bleu M

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, turquoise

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket. Inserts: 100% polyester (recycled)|Material type: fleece|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: slim|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£105.57
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size L, sand
£133.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£97.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia L
£97.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size L, black
£116.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XL, sand
£116.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery