Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size S, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

Patagonia Textured Fleece Vest weathered stone S

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Beige S

1-3 business days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Beige S

2-6 working days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size S, sand

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest. Inserts: 100% polyester (recycled)|Material type: fleece|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: sleeveless|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£82.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size L, sand
£133.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£97.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textured Fleece Women's Patagonia L
£97.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Hoody - Fleece jacket size L, black
£116.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Textured Fleece Crewneck - Fleece jumper size XL, sand
£116.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery