Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Hooded Jacket Grey - XL

Patagonia - Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Hooded Jacket Grey - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£146.47
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket noble grey XL

8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Gris XL

1-3 business days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Gris XL

2-6 working days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Hiking jacket - M's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Noble Grey for Men - Size XL Grey XL

under 2 day(s)
£179.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Hooded Jacket Grey - XL

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket uses H2No Performance Standard technology to provide long-term comfort and protection in soggy storms and constant drizzle. The 3-layer jacket features a 100% recycled Nylon fabric, a polycarbonate PU membrane with 13% bio-based content, a tricot backing for next-to-skin comfort and a PFC-free DWR finish. Its adjustable hood with laminated visor can be easily rolled up and stowed with a simplified drawcord and hook design. The central front zipper has protective flaps inside and out; the zippers and handheld heating pockets have protective flaps and zippers with DWR treatment. A microfibre lined collar provides comfort and protection with a waterproof/breathable barrier.
£146.47
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt - Hardshell jacket - Men's Black M
£166.63
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, turquoise
£171.95
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black S, Black, S
£166.63
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket black L
£166.63
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery