Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket smolder blue S

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Dark Grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£169.34
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell Bleu S

1-3 business days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell Bleu S

2-6 working days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Jacket Men, Smolder Blue, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.32
Free Delivery

Waterproof Outdoor Jacket Blue - male - Patagonia - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£174.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia - Torrentshell 3L Smolder Blue - S - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Men's Torrentshell 3L Jacket Smolder Blue

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Hiking jacket - M's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Smolder Blue for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S

under 2 day(s)
£179.90
Delivery from £11.99
• 1
• 2
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket smolder blue S

Cheapest offer

Patagonia shell jacket made from 100 % recycled upper material . As simple as it is proven, the Torrentshell 3L jacket with 3-layer H2No™Performance Standard technology impresses with exceptional waterproof/breathable performance, lasting comfort and durability. The 100 % recycled material is Fair Trade™ and bluesign™ certified and durably waterproof.Lightweight, easy to stow and wind- and weatherproof. You can store the jacket in its own pocket and take it out when it gets windy or rainy. Weighing around 350 g, it is almost unnoticeable in the backpack.
£166.63
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Three-layer waterproof shell for ultimate dryness
• Adjustable features for a personalized fit
• Sustainable materials supporting eco-friendly practices

Similar products

Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt - Hardshell jacket - Men's Black M
£166.63
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, turquoise
£171.95
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black S, Black, S
£166.63
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket black L
£166.63
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery