Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Dark Grey - S

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket smolder blue S

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Dark Grey - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£138.85
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket smolder blue S

8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell S

4 days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell Bleu S

1-3 business days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell Bleu S

2-6 working days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Jacket Men, Smolder Blue, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.32
Free Delivery

Waterproof Outdoor Jacket Blue - male - Patagonia - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£174.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia - Torrentshell 3L Smolder Blue - S - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Men's Torrentshell 3L Jacket Smolder Blue

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Dark Grey - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket uses H2No Performance Standard technology to provide long-term comfort and protection in soggy storms and constant drizzle. The 3-layer jacket features a 100% recycled Nylon fabric, a polycarbonate PU membrane with 13% bio-based content, a tricot backing for next-to-skin comfort and a PFC-free DWR finish. Its adjustable hood with laminated visor can be easily rolled up and stowed with a simplified drawcord and hook design. The central front zipper has protective flaps inside and out; the zippers and handheld heating pockets have protective flaps and zippers with DWR treatment. A microfibre lined collar provides comfort and protection with a waterproof/breathable barrier.
£138.85
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Three-layer waterproof shell for ultimate dryness
• Adjustable features for a personalized fit
• Sustainable materials supporting eco-friendly practices

Similar products

Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt - Hardshell jacket - Men's Black M
£166.63
Compare 10 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, turquoise
£171.95
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black S, Black, S
£166.63
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket black L
£166.63
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery