Patagonia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jackets - W's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Quiet Violet for Women in Nylon - Size S - Purple Purple S

Patagonia | Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket | Women's | Quiet Violet | WildBounds Small

Used Offers from

Patagonia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jackets - W's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Quiet Violet for Women in Nylon - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£179.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Torrentshell 3L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia | Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket | Women's | Quiet Violet | WildBounds Medium
£179.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt - Hardshell jacket - Men's Black M
£160.27
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Hooded Jacket Blue - M
£166.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket | Men's | Caper Green XL
£166.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jackets - W's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Quiet Violet for Women in Nylon - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest offer

The W's Torrentshell 3L Rain Jkt Quiet Violet from the brand Patagonia is a technical jacket for women's, specially designed for randonnée. It offers optimal protection against the elements thanks to its 3-layerdesign, ideal for tackling wet conditions while remaining breathable.This jacket is made from recycled ripstop ECONYL®nylon, a durable fibre derived from recycled plastic waste, thereby helping to reduce environmental impact. Its polyurethane membrane with plant-based ingredients ensures waterproofing and breathability in accordance with the standard H2No®, guaranteeing effective protection against rain and wind. The durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without PFCs provides reinforcement for this barrier while limiting the use of harmful substances.Practical and comfortable, this jacket features a two-point adjustable hood with a laminated, stowable visor, underarm ventilation zips for better temperature control, as well as Velcro cuffs and a drawstring at the lowe
£179.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk