Women's T-shirt Patagonia Capilene Cool Ultra Beige XS

Patagonia - Ultralight, quick-drying hiking T-shirt - W's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt Pumice Dyno White X-Dye for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size XS - Beige Beige XS

Women's T-shirt Patagonia Capilene Cool Ultra Beige XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£34.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Patagonia Capilene Cool Ultra Beige XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£34.38
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Cap Cool Ultra Shirt - Sport shirt size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49
Women's T-shirt Patagonia Capilene Cool Ultra Beige XS

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewOur lightest and fastest-drying tech tee is built for high-sweat pursuits. The featherweight material has a honeycomb construction that promotes airflow to dissipate heat and moisture in a flash. Made from 100% recycled polyester with HeiQ® Mint odor control/all Capilene® Cool Ultra styles are designed to manage your body's microclimate during your warmest days and most extreme output. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUltralightweight/100% recycled textured-knit fabric dries in a flash so you stay comfortable during high-exertion momentsSet-in sleeve construction/low-profile flat seams and armhole gussets provide chafe-free comfort and a wide range of motionLocker loop for hang dryingNo tags at the neck offers itch-free comfortSmall Patagonia® woven label at the left-front hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£34.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Short Patagonia DAS Light Noir 2XS
£108.10
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Lightweight protective jacket - M's Storm Racer Jkt Black for Men - Size L Black
£190.58
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer XS
£190.58
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Patagonia DAS Light Noir XS
£108.10
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Patagonia DAS Light Noir 2XL
£108.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99