Women's Leggings Patagonia Endless Run 7/8 Noir XS

Patagonia W's Endless Run 7/8 Tights - Running leggings - Women's Black XS

Women's Leggings Patagonia Endless Run 7/8 Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£94.57
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings Patagonia Endless Run 7/8 Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£94.57
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Endless Run 7/8 Tights - Running tights size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Endless Run 7/8 Women's Running Tights - SS25

2 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Women's Leggings Patagonia Endless Run 7/8 Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewThese breathable/moisture-wicking running tights are quick-drying and have HeiQ® Mint odor control for longer days on the trail. The power-stretch knit fabric is built with 74% NetPlus® postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution and 26% spandex. Inseam is 26in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesQuick-drying power-stretch knit fabric is built with 74% NetPlus® postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution/26% spandex for enhanced stretch and movement; it's treated with miDori™ Soft for added wicking and softness/and HeiQ® Mint odor control for extended trail runsMid-rise running tights with a shaped waistband for a flattering fitAn external drawcord at the waist offers a customizable fitTwo no-bounce side pockets for phone storage/snacks/a map and more while you're on the movePique-mesh panels on the back legs provide breathabilityInseam length i..
£94.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - W's Endless Run Aquatic Blue - XS - Trail shorts
£79.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - W's Endless Run Aquatic Blue - M - Trail shorts
£79.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - W's Endless Run Aquatic Blue - S - Trail shorts
£79.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99