Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 10- model 2026 10

Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£70.00
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants smolder blue 10

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Bleu 30

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 30

4 days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Bleu 30

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and robust, the Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue women's trousers Patagonia ideal for multi-day hikes.Built for mobility, these stretch trousers with articulated knees guarantee you the ideal freedom of movement while remaining resistant. The durable DWR treatment will effectively protect you from the rain. Its adjustable waistband is particularly comfortable and its adjustable lower leg with gusset fits all shoes. The pockets keep your small items safe and easily accessible.
£70.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US
£70.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 6 US - Navy Navy 6 US
£70.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 8 US - Navy Navy 8 US
£70.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg 10 Utility Blue
£101.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Resistant mountaineering trousers - W's Terravia Alpine Pants Reg Black for Women in Softshell - Size 4 US Black 4 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99