Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 27

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 4- model 2026 4

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 27

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Bleu 27

2-6 working days
£102.75
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 4 US - Navy Navy 4 US

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants smolder blue 4

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Water-repellent stretch shorts - W's Terravia Trail Shorts 6 in. Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 4 US Green 4 US
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Water-repellent stretch shorts - W's Terravia Trail Shorts 6 in. Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 8 US Green 8 US
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Water-repellent stretch shorts - W's Terravia Trail Shorts 6 in. Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 2 US Green 2 US
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Water-repellent stretch shorts - W's Terravia Trail Shorts 6 in. Basin Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 6 US Green 6 US
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 27

Cheapest offer

Designed for rugged multi-day adventures, these durable trousers made from 91% recycled nylon / 9% spandex have a slim fit with moderate articulation and a 30-inch inseam; also available in 28 inches. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe body is made from 91% recycled nylon / 9% spandex dobby with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to repel light moistureRemovable and adjustable integrated belt with belt loops for a perfect fitGusseted inseam and articulated knees for freedom of movement; designed for a sleek fit under a backpack's waistbelt or harnessTwo zipped front pockets, one zipped thigh pocket on the right, and two zipped back pocketsThe trousers' legs have gusseted ankles with hook and loop closures for an additional fit and better adjustment over boots, and the cuffs have a central hook that attaches to the boot lacesReinforced knees and seat for added durability in high-wear areasThe inseam measures 30 ...
£101.63
4 days
directrunning.co.uk