Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff M

Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff M

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£118.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

2-6 working days
£119.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Hoody Light Violet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Purple Purple M
£209.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Warm hiking insulated jacket - W's Down Sweater Barnacle Blue for Women in Nylon - Size XS Blue XS
£229.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M
£169.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm and breathable insulated jacket - M's Nano-Air Ultralight Full-Zip Hoody Blue Sage for Men - Size L Blue L
£219.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Warm and breathable insulated jacket - M's Nano-Air Ultralight Full-Zip Hoody Blue Sage for Men - Size S Blue S
£219.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff M

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant, lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since, those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility, 60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology, and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining, this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its we......
£118.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk