Patagonia - Warm sleeveless down jacket - M's Better Sweater Jacket New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Navy XL

Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Dark Blue - XL

Patagonia - Warm sleeveless down jacket - M's Better Sweater Jacket New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Navy XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Gilet - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Vest New Navy

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Vest - Fleece vest size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Warm sleeveless down jacket - M's Better Sweater Jacket New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Navy XL

Cheapest offer

The Better Sweater Vest New Navy men's sleeveless fleece from Patagonia offer the perfect combination of efficiency and comfort. With its recycled polyester knit look, you get all the softness and warmth that a fleece can provide. Pleasant to wear, you can also layer it on top of a technical layer for optimal warmth after exerting yourself.Technical even without sleeves, this fleece is efficient thanks to its numerous zipped pockets and its flat seams to reduce the volume of material and thus limit friction. This fleece jacket features micropolyester jersey and elasticated binding at the cuffs and at the hem for more abrasion resistance.The further advantage of this fleece: in putting it on, you are doing your bit for the planet. The dyeing of this fleece is carried out using a more environmentally friendly process that significantly reduces the consumption of pigments, energy and water compared to conventional methods.Patagonia - Collection - Spring-Summer
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie new navy XXL
£100.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99