Patagonia - Windbreaker sleeveless fleece - M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Vest | Men's | Fleece Gilet | Dark Natural/Basin Green L

Patagonia - Windbreaker sleeveless fleece - M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Classic Retro-X Beige L

1-3 business days
£103.16
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Classic Retro-X Beige L

2-6 working days
£103.16
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Classic Retro-X Vest - Fleece vest size L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

Patagonia Classic Retro-X Vest basin grn L

5-7
£158.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S CLASSIC RETRO-X VEST in Beige EU L

4-day delivery guaranteed
£171.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Windbreaker sleeveless fleece - M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green for Men - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest offer

The M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green men's fleece from the brand Patagonia is sleeveless and ideal for outdoor activities requiring effective thermal protection and great freedom of movement.It is designed with a laminated windbreaker membrane and a 6 mm thick sherpa fleece outer surface that provides optimal warmth while remaining breathable. Its knit mesh lining promotes better ventilation, while the durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment protects against light moisture. This jacket features a full-length zip with an inner windbreaker flap, zipped hand warmers with brushed mesh lining, and a zipped chest pocket for your essentials.Its manufacture from recycled materials helps to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. The manufacturing process Fair Trade Certified guarantees an ethical commitment to workers. This technical fleece is perfect for staying warm with comfort and performance during your outdoor activities.Additional visuals have been added
£101.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Classic Retro X Jacket Clement Blue - S - Fleece
£147.75
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Jacket | Women's | Natural/Light Violet L
£131.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Classic Retro-X Jacket (Dark Natural W/Basin Green - Xl) - Size XL
£131.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Classic Retro-X Jacket basin grn L
£131.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99