Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet L

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.53
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£47.53
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£47.53
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.96
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew Sweater quiet violet L

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU L

4-day delivery guaranteed
£76.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet L

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Women's '95 Oval Logo Daily Crew/a relaxed-fit sweatshirt that's soft and comfortable. It's made with Cotton in Conversion and helps farmers working toward organic certification. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFabric is made of 100% Cotton in Conversion/which supports farmers working toward organic certificationCrewneck sweatshirt with a relaxed fit and dropped-shoulder seamsRib-knit trim at the neck/cuffs and hem plus taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis sweatshirt has a straight hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£47.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£47.53
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£63.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, sand
£47.53
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU M
£63.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo 2XL
£47.53
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99