Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu L

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size L, blue

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater neo navy L

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu L

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut Overview of the workbook This warm zip-neck sweater/100% recycled polyester combines the look of a knit sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. Its dyeing process is done using an environmentally low-impact method that reduces the consumption of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional methods of dyed fabric. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory. Features of the workbook knitted fleece 100% recycled polyester/warm/soft and durable/dyed using a low-impact environmental process that reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional dyeing methods. Quarter-length front zipper/comfortable high collar with zip flap. Secure zipped pocket on the upper left sleeve Soft brushed knit trim at the cuffs and hem for added comfort Princess seams at the back Hip length Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory/meaning that the people who made this product have received a premium for their work.
£111.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Shacket Natural
£71.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£108.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Synch Snap-T XS
£71.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99