Patagonia - Women's Capilene Thermal Weight Crew - Synthetic base layer size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Capilene Thermal Weight Crew - Synthetic base layer size L, black

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Women's Capilene Thermal Weight Crew - Synthetic base layer. Material type: fleece|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Reference size: medium size|Fit: slim|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: thumb loops|Extras: flatlock seams|Arm length: Longsleeve|Material composition: Mixed material|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£71.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Cap Midweight Crew - Synthetic base layer size L, black
£54.37
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Cap Midweight Crew - Synthetic base layer size XXL, black
£54.37
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Cap Midweight Crew - Synthetic base layer size S, black
£54.37
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia Cap MW Bottoms - Base layer - Women's Black XS
£36.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Womens Capilene Midweight Crew Baselayer Black XL
£27.91
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99