Patagonia Down Vest smolder blue XS

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Vest - Down vest size XS, blue

Used Offers from

Patagonia Down Vest smolder blue XS

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Vest - Down vest size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Down Sweater Women's Gilet - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Women's W's Down Sweater Hoody Jacket, Black, M
£258.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Patagonia Down Women's Hooded Jacket - SS24
£259.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Cotton Down Parka - Coat size M, blue
£143.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia W'S Down Sweater Jacket - Black, XL
£230.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Vest smolder blue XS

Cheapest offer

W's Down Sweater Vest. The perfect warmth for just about everything, our classic, newly redesigned Down Sweater Vest is lightweight and windproof with a shell made of NetPlus® 100 % postconsumer recycled nylon ripstop made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution, and insulated with 800-fill-power 100 % Responsible Down Standard down certified by Control Union (CU 880272). The purchase of Responsible Down Standard certified products demonstrates demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feather supply chain. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£166.63
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)