Patagonia - Veste en duvet recyclé - W's Downdrift Jkt Oar Tan w/Seabird Grey for Women in Nylon - Size L - Beige Beige L

Patagonia - Women's Downdrift Jacket - Down jacket size L, sand

Patagonia - Veste en duvet recyclé - W's Downdrift Jkt Oar Tan w/Seabird Grey for Women in Nylon - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£160.00
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - W's Downdrift Jacket Oar Tan Seabird Grey - L - Down jackets

4 to 5 working days
£215.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Women's Downdrift Jacket - Down jacket size L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£287.96
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Veste en duvet recyclé - W's Downdrift Jkt Oar Tan w/Seabird Grey for Women in Nylon - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest offer

The Downdrift Jacket Oar Tan w/Seabird Grey for women from Patagonia is designed to protect you from winter weather all season long.Fabriquée en nylon recyclé NetPlus®, à partir de filets de pêche pour aider à réduire la pollution plastique des océans, cette veste isolante dispose également d'une une finition déperlante DWR sans PFC qui évacue l'humidité légère. Cette isolation en duvet de canard recyclé offre un pouvoir gonflant de 600CUIN pour un confort douillet.Simple and efficient, this 60's inspired straight cut jacket combines an expedition look with comfort. It has a detachable hood, two large front flap pockets and a central fastening with a buttoned flap.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is beige.
£160.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Basin Green - M - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Duffel coats W's Downdrift Vest in Orange EU L
£142.20
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - S - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Downdrift Parka - Coat size S, olive
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99