Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Hoody - Synthetic jacket size M, grey

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£197.74
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£197.74
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Hoody Black for Women - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£209.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Hoody - Synthetic jacket size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£209.95
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Hoody for climbers who needed a weather-resistant, lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since, those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility, 60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology, and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining, this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its wei......
£197.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Hi-Loft Nano M
£189.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Hi-Loft Nano XL
£189.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia | Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody | Women's | Insulated Jacket XS
£257.92
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Hi-Loft Nano Hooded Jacket Green Women - L
£189.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody Jacket dark ruby M
£257.92
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99