Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff XS

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Vest - Synthetic vest size XS, grey/black

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff XS

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir XS

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Sleeveless insulated jacket in Primaloft® - W's Nano Puff Vest Black for Women - Size XS Black XS

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Vest - Synthetic vest size XS, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size XS, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size L, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size S, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size XL, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size M, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff XS

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Vest for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wetBrick quilting pattern and horizontal quilted side panels with tough/abr....
£95.98
4 days
directrunning.co.uk