Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out Marron XL

Patagonia - Women's Pack Out Hike Tights - Leggings size XL, brown

Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out Marron XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£72.70
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out XL

4 days
£73.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out Marron XL

2-6 working days
£74.24
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Pack Out Hike Pants otter brown XL

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size S, brown
£115.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Warm Hooded Down Jacket - W's Down Sweater Hoody Black for Women in Nylon - Size L Black L
£213.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Trail Craft Vest - Cycling vest size XL, black/grey
£72.70
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Trail Craft Vest - Cycling vest size XS, black/grey
£72.70
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out Marron XL

Cheapest offer

Pack it in, pack it out: These versatile tights are just what you need for increased mobility in the wilderness, with reinforced panels on the knees and seat for added durability. Inseam is 28in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesStretchy body fabric is made from 87% recycled polyester/13% spandex double-knit jersey with a wicking finishDurable panels at the knees and seat offer added abrasion resistance, and are made from 85% recycled nylon/15% recycled spandex plain weave with four-way stretch and a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureTwo side drop-in pockets and one invisible, zippered security pocketMid-rise, ribbed waistband offers less abrasion while backpacking, and a gusseted crotch aids mobilityFlat-seamed construction provides a chafe- fitInseam is 28in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£72.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk