Patagonia - Technical fleece half-zip - W's R1 Air Zip Neck Wool White for Women in Wool - Size L - Beige Beige L

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, grey

Patagonia - Technical fleece half-zip - W's R1 Air Zip Neck Wool White for Women in Wool - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Blanc L

1-3 business days
£78.16
Delivery from £16.99

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Blanc L

2-6 working days
£78.16
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.97
Free Delivery

Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater wool white L

8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck - Womens Large

2-3 Working Days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Technical fleece half-zip - W's R1 Air Zip Neck Wool White for Women in Wool - Size L - Beige Beige L

Cheapest offer

The R1 Air Zip Neck Wool White women's fleece Patagonia will ensure you have enjoyable outdoor sessions, even in cool weather. This year, it features a slightly revamped, more modern design.Made from lightweight and breathable fleece, this technical top wicks moisture and dries quickly. This way you will keep you warm and dry, no matter how hard you work. The offset shoulder seams reduce chafing when wearing a rucksack and give you excellent freedom of movement. The size of the fleece has been reduced for a more right cut and the sleeves are wider for greater mobility. In addition, this top features an enlarged zipped chest pocket to better accommodate your phone, as well as edgings at the cuffs and hem for an optimal fit.
£71.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, pink
£71.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie weathered stone L
£89.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black M
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size XS, pink
£71.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99