Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 8 US - Navy Navy 8 US

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 12, grey

Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 8 US - Navy Navy 8 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£70.00
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants smolder blue 8

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Bleu 29

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 29

4 days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Bleu 29

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's hiking trousers - W's Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue for Women - Size 8 US - Navy Navy 8 US

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and robust, the Terravia Peak Pants Smolder Blue women's trousers Patagonia ideal for multi-day hikes.Built for mobility, these stretch trousers with articulated knees guarantee you the ideal freedom of movement while remaining resistant. The durable DWR treatment will effectively protect you from the rain. Its adjustable waistband is particularly comfortable and its adjustable lower leg with gusset fits all shoes. The pockets keep your small items safe and easily accessible.
£70.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 10- model 2026 10
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 18 - Short, grey/black
£141.63
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, grey
£133.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Patagonia Terravia Noir 32
£67.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49