Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 14, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.98
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 30

4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Noir 30

2-6 working days
£102.75
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants black 10

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 10- model 2026 10
£101.63
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 12, grey
£101.63
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 4- model 2026 4
£101.63
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 6 - Regular, grey
£95.98
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 14, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers. Inserts: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: button closure|Closure: integrated belt|Closure: front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: articulated knees|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£69.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk