Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 18, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.98
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants black 14

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Noir 32

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg 32

4 days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia - Reg Noir 32

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 18, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers. Inserts: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: front zip|Closure: integrated belt|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: articulated knees|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£55.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 10- model 2026 10
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 12, grey
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 18 - Short, grey/black
£141.63
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, grey
£133.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery